Челябинская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Контакты депутатских центров :

Код

Депутатский Центр

Руководитель ДЦ

Контакты

1

Агаповский

Тараторин Алексей Степанович

89048151515 (рабочий)

89193268585

agapovka_dc@mail.ru

 

2

Аргаяшский

Магасумова Анастасия Михайловна

8 (35131) 2-12-28,

8 (35131) 2-26-54

89514716773

argayash_dc@mail.ru

3

Ашинский

Русакова Ирина Алексеевна

8 (35159) 2-01-71

89026134755

asha.dc@mail.ru

4

Брединский

Ефремова Ксения Владимировна

8 (35141)3-41-00

89043036012

dcbredy@mail.ru

5

Варненский

Федюшина Наталья Анатольевна

8 (35142)-3-00-73

89022504609

dc_tsiplakova84@mail.ru

 

6

Верхнеуфалейский

Матвеева Виктория Леонидовна

89087024676

vuf74dc@yandex.ru

7

Верхнеуральский

Никонова Ольга Константиновна

8(35143)22503

8 9026113750

nikonova1958@mail.ru

  

8

Еманжелинский

Беспалова Ирина Михайловна

8 (35138) 93454

89518044647

dcemr@mail.ru

9

Еткульский

Мигаль Татьяна Анатольевна

8 (35145) 2- 15- 28

89823370871

etkul_dc@mail.ru

11

Златоустовский

Зяблов Сергей Владимирович

 

 

 

Пом. Ирина Николаевна

 

89068944955

8 (3513) 622061,

8(3513) 622094

 

89630892273

edinros_zlat@mail.ru

12

Карабашский

Туева Наталья Владимировна

8(35153) 2-47-95

89518001682

er.karabash@mail.ru

13

Карталинский

Угличина Ольга Анатольевна

8 (35133) 22216

 

83519017399
dc_kartaly@mail.ru

14

Каслинский

Тимонина Ирина Васильевна

+79068697471

dc_kasli@mail.ru

 

15

Катав-Ивановский

Шарафутдинова Вера Александровна

8(35147) 2-30-46

 

89193199189

dc_katavivanovsk@mail.ru

16

Кизильский

Плюшкин Дмитрий Николаевич

8(35155) 3 09 48

89124079798

kizil_dc@list.ru

 

17

Копейский

Лукина Ирина Владимировна

8 (35139) 4-12-15

89191102690

lbr-k@mail.ru

18

Коркинский

Кумпан Светлана Викторовна

8 (35152) 3 71 26

89049781242

dc_korkino@mail.ru

19

Красноармейский

Глухова Наталья Петровна

8 (35150) 2 – 04 – 95

89511270047

natalya.gluhova.64@mail.ru

 

20

Кунашакский

Кашшапова Наиля Мавлютовна

8 (35148)20175

(35148)20125(факс)

89080438865

kunashak_kashshapova@mail.ru

 

21

Кусинский

Закирова Любовь Евгеньевна

8 (35154) 34113

89512613058

dc_kusa74@mail.ru

22

Кыштымский

Сапранова Елена Николаевна

 8(35151) 4-04-58

89090893143

dc.kyshtym@yandex.ru  

23

Магнитогорский 1

Юрловская Надежда Владимировна

Т. 8 (3519) 248-298

89193090016

ms.dep55@mail.ru  

24

Магнитогорский 2

Тихановская Марина Алексеевна

8(3519)21-76-96

89634771142

dcentr24@mail.ru

 

25          

Миасский

Подседова Татьяна Анатольевна

8(3513)28770,

89026012550

dc553543@mail.ru

26

Нагайбакский

Острейкина Ксения Владимировна

8 (35157) 22360

89000797627

dc.nagaybak@mail.ru

27

Нязепетровский

Маркова Анастасия Александровна

89227321396

 

partiya-nzp@mail.ru

28

Озерский

Самарина Ирина Александровна

8 (351 30) 3-34-18

89085731681

EdRussia@po-mayak.ru

29

Октябрьский

Потеха Оксана Александровна

8 (35158) 5 22 63

89514564565

okt-er@mail.ru

30

Пластовский

Гарифьянова Татьяна Леовна

8(35160) 2-08-25

89507223336

dc-plast@mail.ru

31

Саткинский

Докшина Светлана Сергеевна

8 (35161) 5 51 75

89512490791

svetlana.dokshin@mail.ru

 

32

Снежинский

Бачинина Екатерина Александровна

Т/ф 8(35146)9-25-00

89049480440

ekaterina_bachinina@mail.ru

33

Сосновский

Кандидатура подбирается

 

 

sosnovka_dc@mail.ru

34

Трехгорный

Атюшева Татьяна Евгеньевна

8 (35191)  48490

89128045584

trg@mail.ru

35

Троицкий

Лукьянова Евгения Петровна

8(351 63) 2-09-16 

89507470011
deputat-centr@mail.ru

36

Увельский

Даутбаев  Жарасхан Кучибаевич

8 (35166) 3-13-52

89000815578

dceruvel@mail.ru

37

Уйский

Воронина Людмила Александровна

8(35165) 3-24-49  

89049337333

yeskoe-er@mail.ru

38

Усть-Катавский

Дьячковская Юлия Викторовна

89127901440

ust-katav_er@mail.ru

39

Чебаркульский

Лоскутова Татьяна Александровна

8 (35168) 2-27-27

89080693509

loskutowa.tania58@yandex.ru

 

40

Чебаркульский районный

Колбина Клавдия Леонидовна

8 (35168) 21509

89514846784

depcentr-chr@mail.ru  

41

Чесменский

Бавина Ирина Сергеевна

8(35169)21462

89512615801

chesma.depcentr@yandex.ru  

42

Южноуральский

Дружинина Нина Александровна

8(35134)46731

89193244225

Edrou-uralsk@mail.ru

43

Калининский

Матвеева Надежда Викторовна

8 (351)791-69-94

89128049892

kalinerus@mail.ru

44

Курчатовский

Павлов Константин Валерьевич

8(351) 7411517

89147550727

er_kurch@mail.ru

45

Металлургический

Кабирова Валентина Алексеевна

8(351) 725 20 21

89068623354

er-dc74@mail.ru  

46

Ленинский

Бутакова Зоя Ивановна

т/ф 8(351) 254-50-70

 

89227287388

deputat_centr_len@mail.ru

47

Тракторозаводский

Снегирева Анастасия Александровна

8(351) 775-56-07

89822705569

depcentrtzr@mail.ru

48

Советский

Никитина Алина Александровна

237-96-89

89193483945

dep_sovetskiy@mail.ru

 

49

Центральное

Бухтояров Алексей Владимирович

8 (351) 265-18-55,

8 (351) 264-70-71

83519037874

49dc@mail.ru

50

Троицкий районный

Макиенко Ольга Алексеевна

8 (35163) 2-63-42

89227256905

deputackiicentr50@mail.ru

 

Последние новости