Челябинская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Контакты депутатских центров:

Наименование МОП

Руководитель

Адрес

Телефон

e-mail

Режим работы

Агаповское

 

 

457000, Агаповский район, Агаповка, ул.Школьная, д. 53

 

понедельник-пятница

8:00-17:00

Аргаяшское

 

 

Магасумова Анастасия Михайловна

 

456880,с.Аргаяш,ул.Ленина,д.11

 

8(35131)21228

8(35131)22654(факс)

argayash_dc@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница

8.00-17.00

Ашинское

 

 

Русакова Ирина Алексеевна

 

 

456010, г. Аша, ул. Толстого, д.23А, каб.102

 

8(35159)20171

asha.dc@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница

9.00-18.00

Брединское

 

Ефремова Ксения Владимировна

 

457310 п. Бреды, ул. Октябрьская, д. 20, кб.19

 

8(35141)34100

dcbredy@mail.ru

Понедельник-пятница

08:00-17:00

Варненское

 

Федюшина Наталья Анатольевна

 

457200, с.Варна, ул.Советская,135/1

 

8(35142)30073

dc_tsiplakova84@mail.ru

Понедельник - пятница

8.30-17.30

Верхнеуфалейское

 

 

456800, г. Верхний Уфалей, ул. Прямицына, 41

vuf74dc@yandex.ru

понедельник-пятница

8-30 - 17-30

Верхнеуральское

 

Никонова Ольга Константиновна

457670 г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Советская, д. 17

8(35143)22503

dcvuralsk@mail.ru

Понедельник-пятница

8.00-17.00

Еманжелинское

 

Беспалова Ирина Михайловна

 

456580 г. Еманжелинск, ул. Чайковского, д. 5, каб. 9

 

8(35138)93454

dcemp@mail.ru

 

Понедельник - пятница

8.00-17.00

Еткульское

 

Мигаль Татьяна Анатольевна

 

456560 с.Еткуль  ул.Ленина 34

 

8(35145)21528

etkul_dc@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница

8.00 - 17.00

Златоустовское

 

 

Зяблов Сергей Владимирович

 

456200 г.Златоуст, ул.Таганайская д.1, каб.111

 

8(3513)622061

8(3513)622094

zlatoust@eispolkom.ru

понедельник-пятница 9.00-17.00

Карабашское

 

Туева Наталья Владимировна

 

456140, г. Карабаш, ул. Металлургов, д. 3 каб. 101

 

8(35153)24795

er.karabash@mail.ru

Понедельник-пятница

8.00 - 17.00

Каслинское

 

Тимонина Ирина Васильевна

 

456835 г. Касли, ул. Лобашова, 137, каб.112

 

89128064164

dc_kasli@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница

8.00-17.00

Катав-Ивановское

Шарафутдинова Вера Александровна

456110, г.Катав-Ивановск, ул. Степана Разина,  д.45, оф.10

8(35147)23046

dc_katavivanovsk@mail.ru

Понедельник - пятница

8.00-17.00

Кизильское

 

Плюшкин Дмитрий Николаевич

457610 с. Кизильское ул. Советская д. 65 каб № 13

8(35155)30948

kizil_dc@list.ru

понедельник-пятница

8.00 до 17.00

Копейское

 

Лукина Ирина Владимировна

456618, г. Копейск, ул. Ленина, 56, каб. 33

8(35139)41215

lbr-k@mail.ru

понедельник - четверг

8.30 - 17.30

пятница 8.30 - 16.15

Коркинское

 

Кумпан Светлана Викторовна

456550 г. Коркино, пр-кт Горняков д.16, каб. 7

8 (35152)37126

dc_korkino@mail.ru

Понедельник - пятница

8-00 - 17-00

Красноармейское

 

Глухова Наталья Петровна

456660, с.Миасское, ул.Ленина д.10

8(35150)20495

natalya.gluhova.64@mail.ru

понедельник - пятница

08:00- 16:00

Кунашакское

 

Кашшапова Наиля Мавлютовна

456730, с. Кунашак, ул. Ленина, д. 103, каб. 6

8(35148)20175

kunashak_kashshapova@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница

8.30-16.-45

Кусинское

 

Закирова Любовь Евгеньевна

456940, г. Куса, ул.  Ленинградская, д.28

8(35154)34113

dc_kusa74@mail.ru

Понедельник-пятница

8.00 - 17.00

Кыштымское

 

Сапранова Елена Николаевна

456870 г. Кыштым, Челябинской области, ул. Фрунзе, д 3

8(35151)40458

dc.kyshtym@yandex.ru

Понедельник - пятница

8.30 - 17.30

Магнитогорское Левый берег

 

Юрловская Надежда Владимировна

455019 г.Магнитогорск, пр-кт Пушкина, 19

8(3519)243061, 8(3519)248298

Ms.dep55@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница

9.00-17.00

Магнитогорское Правый берег

 

Тихановская Марина Алексеевна

455036, г.Магнитогорск, ул.Суворова, д.132/3

8(3519)217696

dcentr24@mail.ru

Понедельник-пятница

9.00 - 17.00

Миасское

Подседова Татьяна Анатольевна

456317 г. Миасс, ул. 8 Марта, д. 189

8(3513)287770

Dc553543@mail.ru

Понедельник - пятница

09:00-18:00

перерыв 13:00 - 14:00

Нагайбакское

 

Острейкина Ксения Владимировна

 

457650, с. Фершампенуаз, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 53, каб. 108

 

8(35157)22360

dc.nagaybak@mail.ru

Понедельник-пятница

8:00 - 17:00

Нязепетровское

 

Маркова Анастасия Александровна

 

456970, г. Нязепетровск ул. Карла Либкнехта дом 14 каб. 7

 

Partiya-nzp@mail.ru

 

Понедельник - пятница

8.00 - 17.00

Озерское

 

Самарина Ирина Александровна

456780, г. Озерск,  пр-кт Ленина, д. 32а, каб. 2

8(35130)33418

EdRussia@po-mayak.ru

понедельник-пятница

8:30 - 17:30

Октябрьское

 

Потеха Оксана Александровна

457170, с. Октябрьское, ул. Восточная, д. 52

8(35158)52263

Okt-er@mail.ru

Понедельник - пятница

8:00 - 17:00

Пластовское

 

Гарифьянова Татьяна Леовна

457020, г.Пласт, ул.Правды, 2а

8(35160)20825

dc-plast@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница

8.00-17.00

Саткинское

 

Докшина Светлана Сергеевна

456910, г. Сатка, ул. Пролетарская, 32

8(35161)55175

Svetlana.dokshin@mail.ru

Понедельник - четверг

8:00 - 17:00

пятница 8:00 - 16:00

Снежинское

 

Бачинина Екатерина Александровна

456770, г. Снежинск, ул. 40 лет Октября, 15

8(35146)92500

Ekaterina_bachinina@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница

9:00 -18:00

Трехгорное

 

 

456080, г.Трехгорный, ул. Кирова, д. 8, каб.2

8(35191)48490

 

понедельник-пятница

9:00 – 18:00

Троицкое

 

 

457100, г. Троицк, улица Карташова, дом 37

8 (35163)20916

deputat-centr@mail.ru

Понедельник – пятница

9:00 - 17:00

Уйское

 

Воронина Людмила Александровна

456470 с. Уйское, ул. Таращенко, д.23

8(35165)32449

yeskoe-er@mail.ru

Понедельник – пятница

09.00 - 18.00

Усть-Катавское

 

 

456040 г. Усть-Катав, ул. Комсомольская, д. 40

ustkatav_er@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница

09.00 - 18.00

Чебаркульское городское

 

Лоскутова Татьяна Александровна

 

456440, г.Чебаркуль, ул.Мира, д.28, кв 77

8(35168)22727

loskutowa.tania58@yandex.ru

Понедельник – пятница

8.00-17.00

Чебаркульское районное

 

Колбина Клавдия Леонидовна

 

456440, г.Чебаркуль, ул. Мира, д.18, ком .208

 

8(35168)21509

depcentr-chr@mail.ru

Понедельник- пятница

8.00- 17.00

Чесменское

 

Бавина Ирина Сергеевна

 

457220, с.Чесма, ул. Ленина, 73

 

8(35169)21462

chesma.depcentr@yandex.ru

Понедельник – пятница

09.00-17.00

Южноуральское

 

 

457040 г. Южноуральск, улица Космонавтов, д. 20

 

8(35134)46731

edrou-uralsk@mail.ru

Понедельник – пятница

8.00-17.00

Калининское

 

Матвеева Надежда Викторовна

 

454084, г. Челябинск, ул. Кирова, 10, каб. 2

 

8(351) 2155463

maksim_77@rambler.ru

Понедельник – четверг

8:30 – 17:30

пятница  8:30 – 16:15

Курчатовское

 

 

454138 г. Челябинск, Комсомольский пр-т, 41, (вход со двора)

8(351) 7411517

er_kurch@mail.ru

Понедельник - пятница

08.30-17.30

Металлургическое

 

Кабирова Валентина Алексеевна

454017, г. Челябинск, ул. Богдана Хмельницкого,д. 6, каб. 41

8 (351) 7252021

er-dc74@mail.ru

Понедельник - пятница

10.00-17.00

Ленинское

 

Бутакова Зоя Ивановна

454129  г. Челябинск, Новороссийская, д. 83

8 (351) 2545070

Deputat_centr_len@mail.ru

Понедельник 14.00-17.00, вторник-пятница 9.00-17.00

Тракторозаводское

 

Снегирева Анастасия Александровна

 

454007, г. Челябинск, ул. Горького, д. 10

8 (351) 7755607

depcentrtzr@mail.ru

Понедельник 14.00-17.00, вторник-пятница: 9.00-17.00

Советское

 

Лебедева Алина Александровна

 

454091, г. Челябинск, Орджоникидзе, д. 27-а, каб.10

8 (351) 2379680

Dep_sovetskiy@mail.ru

Понедельник – пятница

8.30-17.30

Центральное

 

Бухтояров Алексей Владимирович

 

454080, г. Челябинск, ул. Коммуны, д. 88

 

8 (351) 2651855

8 (351) 2647071

49dc@mail.ru

понедельник-пятница

8:30 – 17:30

Троицкое районное

 

Макиенко Ольга Алексеевна

 

457100, г. Троицк, ул. Климова, д. 30

 

8(35163)26342

deputackiicentr50@mail.ru

Понедельник - пятница

08.00-17.00