Челябинская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Руководитель: Ульянцев Сергей Алексеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Шевелева Анна Борисовна
457401, Челябинская область, с. Агаповка, ул. Школьная, 53 (МФЦ), каб. №3
457401, Челябинская область, с. Агаповка, ул. Школьная, 53 (МФЦ), каб. №3
Руководитель: Ишимов Игорь Викторович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Агеева Анна Васильевна
456880, Челябинская область, с. Аргаяш, ул. Ленина, д. 11
456880, Челябинская область, с. Аргаяш, ул. Ленина, д. 11
Руководитель: И.п. Назаров Леонид Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Габбасова Татьяна Юрьевна
456010, Челябинская область, г. Аша, ул. Толстого, д. 23, каб. 104
456010, Челябинская область, г. Аша, ул. Толстого, д. 23, каб. 104
Руководитель: И.п. Плохих Николай Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Лаенко Ольга Викторовна
457310, Челябинская область, п. Бреды, ул. Октябрьская, д. 20
457310, Челябинская область, п. Бреды, ул. Октябрьская, д. 20
Руководитель: Кормилицын Алексей Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Кайчева Оксана Владимировна
457200, Челябинская область, с. Варна, ул. Советская, д. 135, каб. 20
457200, Челябинская область, с. Варна, ул. Советская, д. 135, каб. 20
Руководитель: Айбулатов Сергей Георгиевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Алексеев Владимир Иванович
457670, Челябинская область, г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Советская, д. 17
457670, Челябинская область, г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Советская, д. 17
Руководитель: И.о. секретаря МО Ханин Сергей Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Голощапова Наталья Николаевна
456800, Челябинская область, г. Верхний Уфалей, ул. Прямицына, 41
456800, Челябинская область, г. Верхний Уфалей, ул. Прямицына, 41
Руководитель: Светлов Евгений Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Котельникова Галина Анатольевна
456580, Челябинская область, г. Еманжелинск, ул. Чайковского, д. 5
456580, Челябинская область, г. Еманжелинск, ул. Чайковского, д. 5
Руководитель: Кузьменков Юрий Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Речкалова Светлана Васильевна
456560, Челябинская область, с. Еткуль, ул. Ленина, д. 34, каб. 36
456560, Челябинская область, с. Еткуль, ул. Ленина, д. 34, каб. 36
Руководитель: Карюков Алексей Муратович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Накоскина Татьяна Владимировна
456200, Челябинская область, г. Златоуст, ул. Таганайская, д. 1, к. 111
456200, Челябинская область, г. Златоуст, ул. Таганайская, д. 1, к. 111
Руководитель: Колесник Сергей Валерьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Галина Лилия Фанильевна
454084, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Кирова, д. 10, каб. 50
454084, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Кирова, д. 10, каб. 50
Руководитель: Кожевникова Антонина Федоровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Кожевникова Татьяна Сергеевна
456143, Челябинская область, г. Карабаш, ул. Металлургов, д. 3, каб. 101
456143, Челябинская область, г. Карабаш, ул. Металлургов, д. 3, каб. 101
Руководитель: Клюшина Галина Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Сорокина Татьяна Викторовна
457351, Челябинская область, г. Карталы, г. Карталы, ул. Славы, 4-а
457351, Челябинская область, г. Карталы, г. Карталы, ул. Славы, 4-а
Руководитель: Лобашова Лариса Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Краснова Ирина Борисовна
456830, Челябинская область, г. Касли, ул. Советская, д. 68/2, каб. 3
456830, Челябинская область, г. Касли, ул. Советская, д. 68/2, каб. 3
Руководитель: И.п. Секретаря МО Васильев Александр Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Колечкина Екатерина Валерьевна
456110, Челябинская область, г. Катав-Ивановск, ул. Степана Разина, д. 45, каб. 12
456110, Челябинская область, г. Катав-Ивановск, ул. Степана Разина, д. 45, каб. 12
Руководитель: Заплатин Владимир Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Тарасова Наталья Юрьевна
457610, Челябинская область, с. Кизильское, ул. Советская, д. 65, каб. 11
457610, Челябинская область, с. Кизильское, ул. Советская, д. 65, каб. 11
Руководитель: и.о. секретаря МО: Фалейчик Андрей Михайлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Лошко Валентина Евгеньевна
456618, Челябинская область, г. Копейск, ул. Ленина, д. 56, каб. 31
456618, Челябинская область, г. Копейск, ул. Ленина, д. 56, каб. 31
Руководитель: и.о. секретаря МО: Швец Николай Павлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Ильина Анастасия Владимировна
456550, Челябинская область, г. Коркино, пр. Горняков, д. 16, каб. 3
456550, Челябинская область, г. Коркино, пр. Горняков, д. 16, каб. 3
Руководитель: Казанцев Анатолий Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Калашникова Юлия Александровна
456660, Челябинская область, с. Миасское, ул. Ленина, д. 10
456660, Челябинская область, с. Миасское, ул. Ленина, д. 10
Руководитель: Аминов Сибагатулла Нуруллович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Дементьева Светлана Анатольевна
456730, Челябинская область, с. Кунашак, ул. Ленина д. 103 каб. 7
456730, Челябинская область, с. Кунашак, ул. Ленина д. 103 каб. 7
Руководитель: Ершов Вячеслав Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Туманов Михаил Сергеевич
454138, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пр. Комсомольский, д. 41
454138, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пр. Комсомольский, д. 41
Руководитель: И.п. секретаря МО, Лысяков Юрий Алексеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Ахтямов Тимур Ямалыитинович
456940, Челябинская область, г. Куса, ул. Ленинградская, 28
456940, Челябинская область, г. Куса, ул. Ленинградская, 28
Руководитель: Шеболаева Людмила Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Гузынин Максим Владимирович
456870, Челябинская область, г. Кыштым, ул. Фрунзе, д. 3
456870, Челябинская область, г. Кыштым, ул. Фрунзе, д. 3
Руководитель: Рябенко Андрей Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Никулин Дмитрий Владимирович
454119, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Кронштадтская, 17
454119, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Кронштадтская, 17
Руководитель: Мордвинов Александр Михайлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Шепелева Светлана Леонтьевна
457390, Челябинская область, пос. Локомотивное, ул. Мира, д. 60, каб. 209
457390, Челябинская область, пос. Локомотивное, ул. Мира, д. 60, каб. 209
Руководитель: Морозов Александр Олегович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Синютин Дмитрий Владимирович
455000, Челябинская область, г. Магнитогорск, пр. Ленина, д. 38, каб. 4
455000, Челябинская область, г. Магнитогорск, пр. Ленина, д. 38, каб. 4
Руководитель: Кочетков Сергей Николаевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Астафьев Сергей Янович
454047, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Б. Хмельницкого, д. 6, каб. 36
454047, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Б. Хмельницкого, д. 6, каб. 36
Руководитель: Субачев Евгений Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Короткова Наталья Владимировна
456320, Челябинская область, г. Миасс, пр. Автозаводцев, д. 52
456320, Челябинская область, г. Миасс, пр. Автозаводцев, д. 52
Руководитель: Сурменев Иван Васильевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Поштабаева Ирина Алексеевна
457650, Челябинская область, с. Фершампенуаз, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 55
457650, Челябинская область, с. Фершампенуаз, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 55
Руководитель: Кравцов Сергей Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Грачёва Екатерина Викторовна
456970, Челябинская область, г. Нязепетровск, ул. Карла Либкнехта, д. 14, каб. 7
456970, Челябинская область, г. Нязепетровск, ул. Карла Либкнехта, д. 14, каб. 7
Руководитель: И.о. Секретаря МО Шитов Максим Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Пескова Эльза Инсафовна
456780, Челябинская область, г. Озерск, ул. Ленина, д. 32-а, каб. 13
456780, Челябинская область, г. Озерск, ул. Ленина, д. 32-а, каб. 13
Руководитель: Кершев Александр Иванович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Поддубная Галина Владимировна
457170, Челябинская область, с. Октябрьское, ул. Ленина, д. 56
457170, Челябинская область, с. Октябрьское, ул. Ленина, д. 56
Руководитель: Бычков Андрей Борисович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Оксиюк Хатидже Гаприжановна
457020, Челябинская область, г. Пласт, ул. Правды, д. 2-а
457020, Челябинская область, г. Пласт, ул. Правды, д. 2-а
Руководитель: Глазков Александр Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Гладилина Наталья Сергеевна
456910, Челябинская область, г. Сатка, ул. Пролетарская, 32
456910, Челябинская область, г. Сатка, ул. Пролетарская, 32
Снежинское МО
Руководитель: Карпов Олег Павлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Растаргуева Екатерина Юрьевна
456770, Челябинская область, г. Снежинск, ул. 40 лет Октября, д. 15, каб. 108
456770, Челябинская область, г. Снежинск, ул. 40 лет Октября, д. 15, каб. 108
Руководитель: Овчинников Сергей Геннадьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Гусев Александр Васильевич
454000, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пл. Революции, 7а, каб. 301
454000, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пл. Революции, 7а, каб. 301
Руководитель: Мешков Дмитрий Федорович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Мыльникова Светлана Николаевна
456513, Челябинская область, Сосновский район, п. Рощино, АО «Макфа»
456513, Челябинская область, Сосновский район, п. Рощино, АО «Макфа»
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Комиссаров Евгений Вячеславович
454007, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Горького, д. 10, каб. 1
454007, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Горького, д. 10, каб. 1
Руководитель: Букрин Сергей Андреевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Герасимова Наталия Викторовна
456080, Челябинская область, г. Трехгорный, ул. Кирова, 8, каб. 3
456080, Челябинская область, г. Трехгорный, ул. Кирова, 8, каб. 3
Руководитель: Виноградов Александр Георгиевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Зуев Анатолий Сергеевич
457100, Челябинская область, Челябинская область, г. Троицк, ул. Карташова, д. 37, каб. 4
457100, Челябинская область, Челябинская область, г. Троицк, ул. Карташова, д. 37, каб. 4
Руководитель: Андреева Марина Георгиевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457100, Челябинская область, г. Троицк, ул. Климова, д. 30, каб. 1
457100, Челябинская область, г. Троицк, ул. Климова, д. 30, каб. 1
Руководитель: Степаненко Юлия Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457000, Челябинская область, пос. Увельский, ул. Кирова, д. 2, каб. 26
457000, Челябинская область, пос. Увельский, ул. Кирова, д. 2, каб. 26
Руководитель: Усцелемова Ольга Егоровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456470, Челябинская область, с. Уйское, ул. Таращенко, д. 23
456470, Челябинская область, с. Уйское, ул. Таращенко, д. 23
Руководитель: Палатная Ольга Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456040, Челябинская область, г. Усть-Катав, ул. Комсомольская, д. 40
456040, Челябинская область, г. Усть-Катав, ул. Комсомольская, д. 40
Руководитель: Ермошкин Яков Андреевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
454080, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пр. Ленина, д. 78, каб. 100
454080, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пр. Ленина, д. 78, каб. 100
Руководитель: Филатова Наталья Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456400, Челябинская область, г. Чебаркуль, ул. Мира, д. 28, каб. 77
456400, Челябинская область, г. Чебаркуль, ул. Мира, д. 28, каб. 77
Руководитель: Соболь Екатерина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456440, Челябинская область, г. Чебаркуль, ул. 8 Марта, д. 9
456440, Челябинская область, г. Чебаркуль, ул. 8 Марта, д. 9
Руководитель: Комова Елена Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457220, Челябинская область, с. Чесма, ул. Советская, д. 47
457220, Челябинская область, с. Чесма, ул. Советская, д. 47
Руководитель: Канина Наталья Федоровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457040, Челябинская область, г. Южноуральск, ул.Космонавтов,20
457040, Челябинская область, г. Южноуральск, ул.Космонавтов,20

Общественная приемная