Челябинская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Агаповское МО
Руководитель: Ульянцев Сергей Алексеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Шевелева Анна Борисовна
457401, Челябинская область, с. Агаповка, ул. Школьная, 53 (МФЦ), каб. №3
457401, Челябинская область, с. Агаповка, ул. Школьная, 53 (МФЦ), каб. №3
Руководитель: Валякина Оксана Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Агеева Анна Васильевна
456880, Челябинская область, с. Аргаяш, ул. Ленина, д. 11
456880, Челябинская область, с. Аргаяш, ул. Ленина, д. 11
Руководитель: Мартынов Вячеслав Геннадьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Иванова Мария Андреевна
456010, Челябинская область, г. Аша, ул. Толстого, д. 23, каб. 104
456010, Челябинская область, г. Аша, ул. Толстого, д. 23, каб. 104
Руководитель: Воробьев Сергей Михайлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Лаенко Ольга Викторовна
457310, Челябинская область, п. Бреды, ул. Октябрьская, д. 20
457310, Челябинская область, п. Бреды, ул. Октябрьская, д. 20
Руководитель: Кормилицын Алексей Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Кайчева Оксана Владимировна
457200, Челябинская область, с. Варна, ул. Советская, д. 135, каб. 20
457200, Челябинская область, с. Варна, ул. Советская, д. 135, каб. 20
Руководитель: Айбулатов Сергей Георгиевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Алексеев Владимир Иванович
457670, Челябинская область, г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Советская, д. 17
457670, Челябинская область, г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Советская, д. 17
Руководитель: Ханин Сергей Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Голощапова Наталья Николаевна
456800, Челябинская область, г. Верхний Уфалей, ул. Прямицына, 41
456800, Челябинская область, г. Верхний Уфалей, ул. Прямицына, 41
Руководитель: Светлов Евгений Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Котельникова Галина Анатольевна
456580, Челябинская область, г. Еманжелинск, ул. Чайковского, д. 5
456580, Челябинская область, г. Еманжелинск, ул. Чайковского, д. 5
Руководитель: Кузьменков Юрий Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Речкалова Светлана Васильевна
456560, Челябинская область, с. Еткуль, ул. Ленина, д. 34, каб. 36
456560, Челябинская область, с. Еткуль, ул. Ленина, д. 34, каб. 36
Руководитель: Карюков Алексей Муратович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Накоскина Татьяна Владимировна
456200, Челябинская область, г. Златоуст, ул. Таганайская, д. 1, к. 111
456200, Челябинская область, г. Златоуст, ул. Таганайская, д. 1, к. 111
Руководитель: Колесник Сергей Валерьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Галина Лилия Фанильевна
454084, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Кирова, д. 10, каб. 50
454084, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Кирова, д. 10, каб. 50
Руководитель: Кожевникова Антонина Федоровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Кожевникова Татьяна Сергеевна
456143, Челябинская область, г. Карабаш, ул. Металлургов, д. 3, каб. 101
456143, Челябинская область, г. Карабаш, ул. Металлургов, д. 3, каб. 101
Руководитель: Клюшина Галина Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Сорокина Татьяна Викторовна
457351, Челябинская область, г. Карталы, г. Карталы, ул. Славы, 4-а
457351, Челябинская область, г. Карталы, г. Карталы, ул. Славы, 4-а
Руководитель: Лобашова Лариса Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Краснова Ирина Борисовна
456830, Челябинская область, г. Касли, ул. Советская, д. 68/2, каб. 3
456830, Челябинская область, г. Касли, ул. Советская, д. 68/2, каб. 3
Руководитель: Рудаков Николай Викторович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Колечкина Екатерина Валерьевна
456110, Челябинская область, г. Катав-Ивановск, ул. Степана Разина, д. 45, каб. 12
456110, Челябинская область, г. Катав-Ивановск, ул. Степана Разина, д. 45, каб. 12
Кизильское МО
Руководитель: Заплатин Владимир Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Шаров Виталий Александрович
457610, Челябинская область, с. Кизильское, ул. Советская, д. 65, каб. 11
457610, Челябинская область, с. Кизильское, ул. Советская, д. 65, каб. 11
Руководитель: и.о. секретаря МО: Фалейчик Андрей Михайлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Лошко Валентина Евгеньевна
456618, Челябинская область, г. Копейск, ул. Ленина, д. 56, каб. 31
456618, Челябинская область, г. Копейск, ул. Ленина, д. 56, каб. 31
Руководитель: и.о. секретаря МО: Швец Николай Павлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Ильина Анастасия Владимировна
456550, Челябинская область, г. Коркино, пр. Горняков, д. 16, каб. 3
456550, Челябинская область, г. Коркино, пр. Горняков, д. 16, каб. 3
Руководитель: Казанцев Анатолий Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Калашникова Юлия Александровна
456660, Челябинская область, с. Миасское, ул. Ленина, д. 10
456660, Челябинская область, с. Миасское, ул. Ленина, д. 10
Кунашакское МО
Руководитель: Аминов Сибагатулла Нуруллович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Дементьева Светлана Анатольевна
456730, Челябинская область, с. Кунашак, ул. Ленина д. 103 каб. 7
456730, Челябинская область, с. Кунашак, ул. Ленина д. 103 каб. 7
Руководитель: Ершов Вячеслав Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Туманов Михаил Сергеевич
454138, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пр. Комсомольский, д. 41
454138, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пр. Комсомольский, д. 41
Руководитель: Шибаков Евгений Васильевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО:
456940, Челябинская область, г. Куса, ул. Ленинградская, 28
456940, Челябинская область, г. Куса, ул. Ленинградская, 28
Руководитель: Гузынин Максим Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456870, Челябинская область, г. Кыштым, ул. Фрунзе, д. 3
456870, Челябинская область, г. Кыштым, ул. Фрунзе, д. 3
Руководитель: Никулин Дмитрий Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
454119, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Кронштадтская, 17
454119, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Кронштадтская, 17
Локомотивное МО
Руководитель: Шепелева Светлана Леонтьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457390, Челябинская область, пос. Локомотивное, ул. Мира, д. 60, каб. 209
457390, Челябинская область, пос. Локомотивное, ул. Мира, д. 60, каб. 209
Руководитель: Синютин Дмитрий Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
455000, Челябинская область, г. Магнитогорск, пр. Ленина, д. 38, каб. 4
455000, Челябинская область, г. Магнитогорск, пр. Ленина, д. 38, каб. 4
Руководитель: Астафьев Сергей Янович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
454047, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Б. Хмельницкого, д. 6, каб. 36
454047, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Б. Хмельницкого, д. 6, каб. 36
Руководитель: Короткова Наталья Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456320, Челябинская область, г. Миасс, пр. Автозаводцев, д. 52
456320, Челябинская область, г. Миасс, пр. Автозаводцев, д. 52
Руководитель: Поштабаева Ирина Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457650, Челябинская область, с. Фершампенуаз, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 55
457650, Челябинская область, с. Фершампенуаз, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 55
Руководитель: Грачёва Екатерина Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456970, Челябинская область, г. Нязепетровск, ул. Карла Либкнехта, д. 14, каб. 7
456970, Челябинская область, г. Нязепетровск, ул. Карла Либкнехта, д. 14, каб. 7
Руководитель: Пескова Эльза Инсафовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456780, Челябинская область, г. Озерск, ул. Ленина, д. 32-а, каб. 13
456780, Челябинская область, г. Озерск, ул. Ленина, д. 32-а, каб. 13
Руководитель: Поддубная Галина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457170, Челябинская область, с. Октябрьское, ул. Ленина, д. 56
457170, Челябинская область, с. Октябрьское, ул. Ленина, д. 56
Пластовское МО
Руководитель: Оксиюк Хатидже Гаприжановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457020, Челябинская область, г. Пласт, ул. Правды, д. 2-а
457020, Челябинская область, г. Пласт, ул. Правды, д. 2-а
Руководитель: Глазков Александр Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Гладилина Наталья Сергеевна
456910, Челябинская область, г. Сатка, ул. Пролетарская, 32
456910, Челябинская область, г. Сатка, ул. Пролетарская, 32
Снежинское МО
Руководитель: Растаргуева Екатерина Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456770, Челябинская область, г. Снежинск, ул. 40 лет Октября, д. 15, каб. 108
456770, Челябинская область, г. Снежинск, ул. 40 лет Октября, д. 15, каб. 108
Руководитель: Гусев Александр Васильевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
454000, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пл. Революции, 7а, каб. 301
454000, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пл. Революции, 7а, каб. 301
Руководитель: Мешков Дмитрий Федорович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Мыльникова Светлана Николаевна
456513, Челябинская область, Сосновский район, п. Рощино, ОАО «Макфа»
456513, Челябинская область, Сосновский район, п. Рощино, ОАО «Макфа»
Руководитель: Комиссаров Евгений Вячеславович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
454007, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Горького, д. 10, каб. 1
454007, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Горького, д. 10, каб. 1
Руководитель: Букрин Сергей Андреевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Герасимова Наталия Викторовна
456080, Челябинская область, г. Трехгорный, ул. Кирова, 8, каб. 3
456080, Челябинская область, г. Трехгорный, ул. Кирова, 8, каб. 3
Руководитель: Зуев Анатолий Сергеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457100, Челябинская область, Челябинская область, г. Троицк, ул. Карташова, д. 37, каб. 4
457100, Челябинская область, Челябинская область, г. Троицк, ул. Карташова, д. 37, каб. 4
Руководитель: Андреева Марина Георгиевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457100, Челябинская область, г. Троицк, ул. Климова, д. 30, каб. 1
457100, Челябинская область, г. Троицк, ул. Климова, д. 30, каб. 1
Руководитель: Степаненко Юлия Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457000, Челябинская область, пос. Увельский, ул. Кирова, д. 2, каб. 26
457000, Челябинская область, пос. Увельский, ул. Кирова, д. 2, каб. 26
Руководитель: Усцелемова Ольга Егоровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456470, Челябинская область, с. Уйское, ул. Таращенко, д. 23
456470, Челябинская область, с. Уйское, ул. Таращенко, д. 23
Руководитель: Палатная Ольга Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456040, Челябинская область, г. Усть-Катав, ул. Комсомольская, д. 40
456040, Челябинская область, г. Усть-Катав, ул. Комсомольская, д. 40
Руководитель: Ермошкин Яков Андреевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
454080, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пр. Ленина, д. 78, каб. 100
454080, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, пр. Ленина, д. 78, каб. 100
Руководитель: Филатова Наталья Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456400, Челябинская область, г. Чебаркуль, ул. Мира, д. 28, каб. 77
456400, Челябинская область, г. Чебаркуль, ул. Мира, д. 28, каб. 77
Руководитель: Соболь Екатерина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
456440, Челябинская область, г. Чебаркуль, ул. 8 Марта, д. 9
456440, Челябинская область, г. Чебаркуль, ул. 8 Марта, д. 9
Чесменское МО
Руководитель: Комова Елена Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457220, Челябинская область, с. Чесма, ул. Советская, д. 47
457220, Челябинская область, с. Чесма, ул. Советская, д. 47
Руководитель: Канина Наталья Федоровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
457040, Челябинская область, г. Южноуральск, ул.Космонавтов,20
457040, Челябинская область, г. Южноуральск, ул.Космонавтов,20

Общественная приемная